Office Space in Raviwar Peth, Pune for sale
Gold mine buidling 29, next to Punmiya Jewellers Lalit, Kapad Ganj, Raviwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra,
₹1 Crore
₹11,494.25 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft₹11,494 per Sq.Ft.