Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

18 - Shops for Sale in Shukrawar Peth Pune

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Natu Baag, Shukrawar Peth Pune, Maharashtra India, Saraswati Mandir Night School & College Of Commerce & Arts
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
27,200.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft27,200 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale 1/7

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Tilak Road, near Jayshree Garden, opp. Hotel Peacock
locationExplore Nearby
4.4 Crores
30,513.18 / sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft30,513 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17

locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Late Moreshwar Chintaman Chandrachud Path, Badami Houd Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Shukrawar Peth, , Maharashtra State Electricity Board
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
79,036/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Jamna Apartment,1057 Tilak Road, Pune for sale

Jamna apartment,1057 tilak road, Jamna apartment,1057 tilak road
locationExplore Nearby
4.75 Crores
54,597.70 / sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft54,598 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Prestige Point, Bajirao Road, Subhash Nagar, Jijamata Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
86.5 Lacs
38,444.44 / sq.ft.
64,956/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft38,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

MAHATMA JYOTIBA PHULE MANDAI, Amrale Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, , Mahatma Phule Market
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.49 Crores
59,600.00 / sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft59,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Tulsibaug, Budhwar Peth Tulshibaug opp maha laxmi market, Tulsi Baug Ganpati and bank of bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Shanipar Mandai Rd Mandai, Mahalaxmi complex
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,857.14 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft22,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Sharda Ganpati Tempal, near mahtma phule mandai NAER , Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
47,619.05 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft47,619 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Badami Haud Chowk , Bajirao Road, DhanLaxmi Icon
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
23,478.26 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft23,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Sathe Colony, Shukrawar Peth,, Shukrawar Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
45,833.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft45,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

206 shukrawar peth, kala houd
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Fadgate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
28,846.15 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
156 sqft28,846 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale 1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,974.03 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft25,974 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
27,108.43 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft27,108 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Lallubhai Damodardas Rd , near Vetal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
14,333.33 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft14,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Lallubhai Damodardas Rd,, Nakoda Jain Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
24,355.30 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft24,355 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Balaji Gaikwad Rd,, Nakoda Bhairav Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 761, Shukrawar Peth - Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Opp. Pravin Mehandi, Pune for sale

Bhairav apts, Pravin Mehndi shop
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Near Bajirao road & Pune Vidyarthi gruha, Bhikardas Maruti Temple-Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
3.21 Crores
44,583.33 / sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft44,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Pune Vidyarthi Griha
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

ear Punch Houd, Shri Maheshwari Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

near Punch Houd, Near Shri Maheshwari Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,600.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft9,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

shahusadan building, Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

747, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, Lucky bakery
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Shitala Devi Chowk Rd, Near Panch Haud Church
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
23,750.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft23,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
14,516.13 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft14,516 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Perugate,, Shri Gopal High school and junior college
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
38,709.68 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft38,710 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Guruwar Peth , Pune for sale

Papa Sheth Khanna Marg , Panch Haud Church
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,600.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft9,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune for sale

Maharana Pratap road, Near Mith ganj police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Chimnya Ganapati Chowk, Near Chimnya Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.39 Crores
30,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft30,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Kamlabai Bhat Rd, Near chimnya ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Chimanya Ganapathi Chowk, Near Chimanya Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
29,513.89 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft29,514 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

guruwar peth bhaji mandai, Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
9,333.33 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft9,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
45,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft45,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions