Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Shops for Sale in Swargate Pune

Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale

shankar sheth rd , Hotel 7 Loves
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale 1/17

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Gurukrupa Complex, Near Shitala Devi Chowk, Shitala Devi Chowk, Guruwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
14,705.88 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Ghorpade Peth, Swargate, Pune for sale

Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
11,428.57 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft11,429 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Shri Renuka mata
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ghorpade Peth, Pune for sale

Lohiya nagar , opp Central fire brigade Pune
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Ghorpade Pet, Near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,929.52 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft7,930 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

shitala devi chouk rd , St. Teresa's Church
locationExplore Nearby
1.51 Crores
30,753.56 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft30,754 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/2

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Ghorpade Peth , St. Terasa Church(SPORTS and recreation)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Guruwar Peth , Pune for sale

Papa Sheth Khanna Marg , Panch Haud Church
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,600.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft9,600 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Shitala Devi Chowk Rd, Near Panch Haud Church
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
23,750.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft23,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

747, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, Lucky bakery
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

near Punch Houd, Near Shri Maheshwari Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,600.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft9,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

ear Punch Houd, Shri Maheshwari Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

gultekdi rd , Reliance fashion factory
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
33,132.53 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
14,516.13 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft14,516 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale

shankar seth road, Allen career institute
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.26 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
94,618/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
27,108.43 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft27,108 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 325, Pune for sale

durga complex, opp Rizwani masjid.. gunj peth
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Lallubhai Damodardas Rd,, Nakoda Jain Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
24,355.30 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft24,355 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,974.03 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft25,974 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune for sale

Maharana Pratap road, Near Mith ganj police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

guruwar peth bhaji mandai, Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
9,333.33 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft9,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Balaji Gaikwad Rd,, Nakoda Bhairav Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadar Bazaar, Pune for sale

Mahatma Phule Rasta, New Modikhana, Laxmi krupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions