Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Mukund Nagar Pune

Shop in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

gultekdi rd , Reliance fashion factory
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
33,132.53 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale 1/10
Available From

Office Space in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

Kushabhau Jhanjale Path, Shivshankar Sabhagruh
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
9,730.54 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft9,731 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale 1/11
Available From

Office Space in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

Rahim Shaikh Rd, Virat Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
21,551.72 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft21,552 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Pune- satara road , NEAR Laxminarayan Theater
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale 1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Laxminarayan Theatre, Pune for sale

Dhanivelankar nagar , Opp Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Office Space in Paras Chambers, Pune for sale

Satara Road, Satara Road
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
28,409.09 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft28,409 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Office Space in Swargate, Pune for sale

rastra bhushan chowk , Swargate Bus Station
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

shahu collage rd, S.T. Colony, Panchami Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Parvathi Paytha, Pune for sale

pune satara rd ,adinath society , Panchami Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sneh Ganga, Pune for sale

Shanker Shet Road, 500 mtrs from Swargate metro station
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
17,699.12 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft17,699 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for sale

Shankar Sheth Rd, Dadawadi,, Swargate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
15,783.54 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft15,784 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Center Point, Pune for sale

Near Laxmi Narayan Theatre Swargate, Parvati Paytha Pune Mitra Manda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
28,974.74 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft28,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Office Space in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Shivne, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Royal Enfield Service Center - Dhone Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Swargate, Pune for sale

Ghorpade Peth Rd, Near Ghorpade Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,451.61 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft6,452 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

Mutha Canal Rd near Maharashtra Mandal Skating Rink,
locationExplore Nearby
15.4 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

Mutha Canal Rd near Maharashtra Mandal Skating Rink,
locationExplore Nearby
13.3 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Patil Plaza, Pune for sale

mitramandal chowk, sarasbaug
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
12,941.18 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft12,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Patil Plaza, Swargate, Pune for sale

sarasbagh road,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
60,714.29 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft60,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale

Gurukrupa Complex, Near Shitala Devi Chowk, Shitala Devi Chowk, Guruwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
14,705.88 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Swargate, Pune for sale

Shankar Sheth Rd, Ghorpade Peth, Saraswati Auto Services
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhugaon, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi E Learning School, kala town shop no 9 commercial complex, skyi town, shop no 9 commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shiv Darshan Chowk, Pune for sale

Sahakar nagar,Shivdarshan, Mukta Aangan College
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
12,400.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

Marketyard Road , Near Hotel Utsav Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,556.39 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft22,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

Satara Rd near Ideas Associates, CityPride Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

adinath society near City Pride Multiplex,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions