Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

11 - Shops for Sale in Pune Satara Road-Maharshi Nagar Pune

Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale

Parvati Paytha, Laxminarayan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale 1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

Marketyard Road , Near Hotel Utsav Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,556.39 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft22,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
33,132.53 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Bhugaon, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi E Learning School, kala town shop no 9 commercial complex, skyi town, shop no 9 commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
29,535.86 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft29,536 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Laxminarayan Theatre, Pune for sale

Dhanivelankar nagar , Opp Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,489.80 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft24,490 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Shiv Darshan Chowk, Pune for sale

Sahakar nagar,Shivdarshan, Mukta Aangan College
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
12,400.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Pune- satara road , NEAR Laxminarayan Theater
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Taware Colony, Pune for sale

Satara Rd, Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Chowgule Industries,
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
48,034.93 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft48,035 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

Marketyard Road , Near Hotel Utsav Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,556.39 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft22,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale 1/11

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
29,535.86 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft29,536 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Market Yard, Rupee Bank Market Yard
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
9,230.77 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft9,231 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
41,538.46 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft41,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Bibwewadi, Pune for sale

vasant Baug, Parijat Society, , HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Bibwewadi , Pune for sale

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, near Nufurn Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bibewadi, Pune for sale

Sangam Society, Bibwewadi, Bibvewadi Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Padmavati Nagar, Pune for sale

Nirmal Park ,near Chavan Nagar, near Vinkar Sabhagruh, Mangal Karyalay,babyshower,reception ,best place for event,karyalay,birthday party,naming ceremony,munj,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,612.24 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft30,612 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
30,555.56 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft30,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bibwewadi, Pune for sale

Swami Vivekanand Rd, near Chintamanrao Dheshmukh Primary School, Chintamanrao Dheshmukh Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bibwewadi , Pune for sale

Near shani mandir, Bibwewadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bibwewadi, Pune for sale

swami vivekanand marg, Near Suvarnayug Bank
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,421.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft22,422 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions