Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

35 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Sahakar Nagar,, WELCOMESHADES PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
6,756.76 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft6,757 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale 1/9
Available From

Office Space in Parvathi Pathya, Pune for sale

Laxmi Nagar Commercial Complex, above chitra chicken centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Parvathi Pathya, Pune for sale 1/5
Available From

Office Space in Patil Plaza, Pune for sale

mitramandal chowk, sarasbaug
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
12,941.18 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft12,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Satara Road, Pune for sale

Satara road , Near Rao Hospital above Tanishq Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
18,921.48 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft18,921 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path, Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
26,066.35 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft26,066 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar near 2 Janata Vasahat Rd, Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Paytha
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
24 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sant Nagar, Pune for sale

aranyeshwar tressure park road ram das society sant nagar, Treasure Park
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Satara rd, Just In Time Watch Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
17,241.38 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft17,241 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Mitra Mandal Road, near lokmanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sant Nagar, Pune for sale

SANT NAGAR - WALVEKAR NAGAR ROAD, ABOVE MODERN GENERAL STORES,
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Bhugaon, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi E Learning School, kala town shop no 9 commercial complex, skyi town, shop no 9 commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Pune - Satara Rd, Near Everest Garments Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Paras Chambers, Pune for sale

Satara Road, Satara Road
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
28,409.09 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft28,409 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

shahu collage rd, S.T. Colony, Panchami Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
26,041.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft26,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Plot No. 275,First Floor, Office No., Opp Trimurti Apartment Parvati Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,064.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft8,065 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Parvati Paytha , Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar, near jay ganesh stationery store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Landmark Center Opp Citypride Office 209, Pune for sale

pune satara Road, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Shree Gajanan Maharaj Math Road, Parvati
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
11,904.76 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Laxminarayan Theatre, Pune for sale

Dhanivelankar nagar , Opp Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

Shop in Center Point, Pune for sale

Near Laxmi Narayan Theatre Swargate, Parvati Paytha Pune Mitra Manda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
28,974.74 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft28,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,489.80 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft24,490 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
60,714.29 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft60,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4