Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Shops for Sale in Agarkar Nagar Pune

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, , Ashoka Pavillion
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Parmar Trade Centre, Pune for sale

B-wing Shop No 9, Agarkar Nagar Sadhu Vaswani Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Parmar Trade Centre, Pune for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
18,421.05 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft18,421 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
36,842.11 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft36,842 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

Boulevard Towers by BramhaCorp, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, opposite Vijay Sales, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Boulevard Towers by BramhaCorp
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
19,138.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft19,139 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sangamvadi, Pune for sale

Pune Railway Sta Rd, adjacent to PUNE RAILWAY STATION, Agarkar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Pune Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sangamvadi, Pune for sale 1/4

Shop in Mangalwar Peth, Pune for sale

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mangalwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/4

locationExplore Nearby
3.75 Crores
17,045.45 / sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft17,045 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Saraswat Colony, Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Siddhivinayak Keshar
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
1,677.85 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
149 sqft1,678 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Railway Station Road, FabHotel Rajdhani I
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
11,071.43 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft11,071 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Sangamvadi, Pune for sale

174, Balkrishna Sakharam Dhole Patil Rd, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Kapila Business Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malwadi, Pune for sale

Tupe Patil Rd near Municipal Corporation Of Pune, Municipal Corporation Of Pune
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
4,090.91 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft4,091 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,605.44 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft13,605 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sangamvadi, Pune for sale

Bund Garden Road, Ness Wadia College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

shanker gorv, near Saraswati Vidyalaya Union Pre-Primary & Primary
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
9,482.76 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft9,483 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Karpe, 15, August Chowk, near Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
56 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
42,052/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale

kem hospital gateno4, 489, Mudaliar Rd, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
14,375.00 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft14,375 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Railway Station Rd, Agarkar High School for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
20,400.00 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,400 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rasta Peth , Pune for sale

Station Rd , Apollo Theatre,, Near Kailash Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions