Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

20 - Shops for Sale in Somwar Peth Pune

Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale

Mudalier Rd, Near Apolo Theater
locationExplore Nearby
3.9 Crores
19,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft19,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale 1/18

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
1,677.85 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
149 sqft1,678 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in New Mangalwar Peth Roa, Pune for sale

narpatgiri chowk, opp hotel touriest
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
22,018.35 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft22,018 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Karpe, 15, August Chowk, near Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
56 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
42,052/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Saraswat Colony, Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Siddhivinayak Keshar
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

om shanti st , Shree Nageshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
15,040.65 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft15,041 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Mangalwar Peth, Pune for sale

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

shanker gorv, near Saraswati Vidyalaya Union Pre-Primary & Primary
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
9,482.76 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft9,483 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Somwar Peth,, Pune for sale

Mangalwar Peth Rd near Apollo Theatre, Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Railway Station Road, FabHotel Rajdhani I
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
11,071.43 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft11,071 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Railway Station Rd, Agarkar High School for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
20,400.00 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,400 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rasta Peth , Pune for sale

Station Rd , Apollo Theatre,, Near Kailash Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale

kem hospital gateno4, 489, Mudaliar Rd, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions