Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

53 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Kasba Peth Pune

Godown/Warehouse in Ravet, Pune for sale

18metre road, Goodwill Palette, City Pride School- Ravet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

Maldhaka Chowk, Stan Lights Musical Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,363.64 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft16,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/5
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Rangoba Ladkat Path, India post bank
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
5,714.29 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft5,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Phadke Houd Chowk Ganesh Rd, near Om Sai Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
23,504.27 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft23,504 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shaniwar Peth Road, Lunanagar, Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
05-Jun-2026
Available From

Office Space in Ravet, Pune for sale

41 evoke, near mukhayi chowk
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,987.01 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft12,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, lala mahal
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
11,428.57 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft11,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Phadke Haud,, Ratanben Chunilal Mehta Gujarati High School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
7,253.89 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft7,254 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mangalwar Peth, Pune for sale

Manik Nagar,, tourist hotel
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Shobhapur, , Shree Navagraha Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shirur, Pune for sale

baburao nagar Oxy Gold , Digi Gold Nova Cinemaz
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,843.37 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft10,843 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth Pune Maharashtra 411011, Pune for sale

Janata Janardan Mitra Mandal, Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
8,307.69 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft8,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Commercial Property in Wagholi, Pune for sale

bakori rd, Cambrifge international school
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
5,832.15 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft5,832 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shivaji Road, Lal Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Veer Santaji Ghorpade Rd,, D. L. Taru Fresh Fish Merchant
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shaniwar Peth Road,, Near Surya Sahyadri Hospital Kasaba Peth
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Punya vastu , Near Shaskiy Vishram gruh
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Laal Mahaal
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
31,818.18 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft31,818 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Raviwar Peth, Pune for sale

Ganesh Rd,, Ratanben Chunilal Mehta Gujarati High School
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
31,818.18 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft31,818 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Ghorpade Rd near , Kasba Peth Kshetriya Karyalay & Birth and Death Certificate Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
9,333.33 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft9,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

SR. No.512, Shri Kalbhairavnaith Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
14,705.88 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kasba Peth, Pune for sale

Shimpi Ali Path, Shimpi Ali Path
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
15,333.33 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft15,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale

maldhaka chauk, Hotel Orient
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.