Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Modi Colony Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale
Swami Bodhraj Road, Swami Bodhraj Road
₹2 Crores
₹27,586.21 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft₹27,586 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in New Nana Peth, Pune for sale
near Quarter Gate Chowk, , NEar HDFC Bank
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale
, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, , Ashoka Pavillion
₹2 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Sangamner, Reliance Digital
₹46 Lacs
₹14,375.00 / sq.ft.
₹34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹14,375 per Sq.Ft.
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Mahatma Gandhi Road
₹17 Lacs
₹12,592.59 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft₹12,593 per Sq.Ft.
Camp, Pune camp
₹3.85 Crores
₹25,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹25,667 per Sq.Ft.
Moledina Rd , Clover Center
₹1.09 Crores
₹64,117.65 / sq.ft.
₹81,852/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹64,118 per Sq.Ft.
M G Road, Budhani Brothers Waferwala
₹55 Lacs
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale
MG Road, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Ashok Vijay Complex
₹1 Crore
₹30,487.80 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft₹30,488 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale
Testing Division,, MSEB Power House (Rasta Peth)
₹3.7 Crores
₹24,749.16 / sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft₹24,749 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale
631, opp. Mannu Shah Masjid, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, Swami Samarth Apartment
₹47 Lacs
₹18,800.00 / sq.ft.
₹35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹18,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale
MG Road, Central Bank of India, Camp Branch
₹40 Lacs
₹30,769.23 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹30,769 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale
MG Road, Opposite Bombay Store,, Marzorin
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
MG Road, near Marzorin
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Somwar Peth, Pune for sale
shanker gorv, near Saraswati Vidyalaya Union Pre-Primary & Primary
₹22 Lacs
₹9,482.76 / sq.ft.
₹16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft₹9,483 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
MG road, opp. bhiwandi darbar restaurant
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kumar Plaza, Pune for sale
MG Road, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra, Next to WonderLand
₹45 Lacs
₹19,565.22 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹19,565 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
M G Road, Joybells - A kids Mall
₹6.6 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Shivaji Market, Pune for sale
1919 blundell road shivaji market camp , shivaji market
₹80 Lacs
₹44,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale
MG Road, Hulshur,, Near Wonderland shopping complex
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Maruti Temple Rd, Shree Ayyappa Temple
₹60 Lacs
₹11,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft₹11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Abdul Satar Khan Road, Bharat Petroleum
₹2.7 Crores
₹67,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹67,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nana Peth, Pune for sale
nana chawdi chowk, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Kanchan Service Station
₹2.5 Crores
₹26,315.79 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft₹26,316 per Sq.Ft.
New Nana Peth Rd, Goodies
₹35 Lacs
₹17,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Rasta Peth, Pune for sale
Shop 320 sq ft gangotri complex, , near kem hospital, naidu ganapati, rasta peth, pune
₹80 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties