Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

26 - Shops for Sale in Shalimar Bagh Delhi

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Sahipur Rd, Ram Naresh Paints & Hardware Sanitary Store
locationExplore Nearby
25.2 Lacs
17,379.31 / sq.ft.
18,923/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft17,379 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
23,148.15 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft23,148 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Dlf City Centre Mall, Delhi for sale

DTC-302, DTC CITY CENTER, DLF MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
33,132.53 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
166 sqft33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

B'Paschimi, Guru Gobind Singh Marg, Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110088, Jaspal Kaur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Dr. Sahib Singh Verma Community Hall Rd, Dr. Sahib Singh Verma Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
17,708.33 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft17,708 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Guru Gobind Singh Marg, Shalimar Bagh, Jaspal Kaur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Shalimar Gaon, Delhi for sale

Shalimar village , near Shiv Mandir and Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
4,861.11 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft4,861 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Vardhman Shopping Centre, Delhi for sale

Vardhman shopping complex BH Block, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
51,162.79 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft51,163 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

U&V 37, Main road, Opp: RBI colony Shalimar Bagh, chandni chowk selection
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
11,904.76 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft11,905 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Shaheed Udham Singh Marg,, DLF City Centre Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,309.94 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft7,310 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in East Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

ACP North West, Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Shalimar , Delhi for sale

Shalimar Bagh Police Station, Shalimar Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
50 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in , Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Shalimar Main Rd near Saini Dharamshala, Shalimar Main Rd near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
8,947.37 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft8,947 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Shalimar Main Rd, Block BH, Mother's Pride
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
90,909.09 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft90,909 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,01,010.10 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft1,01,010 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

DDA MARKET, FORTIS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Block BT, West Shalimar Bagh, Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

near Shalimar Bagh Police Station, near Shalimar Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
1,96,969.70 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft1,96,970 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Reserve Bank Colony, Block BE, West Shalimar Bagh, near Shree Trilok Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shalimar Bagh, Delhi for sale

Shalimar Main Rd,, Shiv Mandir Shalimar village
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions