Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

35 - Shops for Sale in Tri Nagar Delhi

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block C1, Keshav Puram, Tri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India, B Mart,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

2302 Tota Ram Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
56,131.26 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft56,131 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

deva ram park,
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Tota Ram Bazar, Ganeshpura, Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

1500/11, Near transformer
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Govindpuri, Delhi for sale

Sardar Sulakhan Singh Marg, Sardar Sulakhan Singh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,306.12 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft15,306 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar,, Delhi for sale

Anaj Mandi, , , near Parveen Bhai Churi wala
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,404.91 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft18,405 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ashok Vihar, Delhi for sale

JJ Colony Wazirpur,, Kanhiya Nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

C7 central market, Near post office
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,019.23 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft12,019 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
25,510.20 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft25,510 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

,Rampura Main Rd Hansa Puri, , near Choudhary Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,835.02 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft16,835 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Talab Road, Talab Road
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Punjabi Bagh, Delhi for sale

Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, Transport Centre Building
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Shop in Keshav Puram, Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Lawrence Rd, Block C3, Keshav Puram, Tri Nagar, Delhi, 110035, India, Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
42,105.26 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
95 sqft42,105 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Jorbagh, Nagar Nigam Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Keshav Puram, Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

b-4/1A, keshav puram, keshav puram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Shanti Nagar, , Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
32,863.85 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft32,864 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Keshav Puram, Delhi for sale

Lawrence Rd, R.G City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Tri Nagar,, Delhi for sale

Anaj Mandi, , , near Parveen Bhai Churi wala
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
36,666.67 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft36,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Kanahiya nagar, Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,468.83 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft12,469 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Ganeshpura, NEAR Rashmi Handloom, Raj Beauty Corner (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
6,688.96 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft6,689 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Inderlok
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar-a, Delhi for sale

HANSAPURI ROAD, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
9,722.22 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft9,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Tri Nagar, Delhi for sale

Near Kanhaiya Nagar Metro Station and Apni Rasoi - Kanahiya Nagar, Apni Rasoi - Kanahiya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
72,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft72,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions