nbrank,desc

133 - Flats for Sale in Adyar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Adyar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Prasad Apartment For Sale In Adyar

Kg Prasad Apartment  Kg Prasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kg Prasad Apartment For Sale  In Adyar1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Flat In Srivatsam By Vamanas For Sale In Adyar

59/32, Teachers Colony, Venkata Rathinam Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹18,697 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srivatsam By Vamanas For Sale  In Adyar1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

1 BHK Apartment In Devaki Apartments, For Sale In Triplicane

Devaki Apartments,   D1 police station opposite,gulam murthusa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryLittle Mount

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Tower Of Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Nahar Tower Of Adyar  Near Adjacent to Ganapathiram theatre, LB Road, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹23,768 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Quadrant For Sale In Adyar

Tvh Quadrant  Back Side ICICI Bank, Padmanabha Nagar, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.42 Crores
₹30,283 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Indira Nagar Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Near TTK Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Radheshyam, Adyar For Sale In Adyar

AP Radheshyam, Adyar  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryGuindy

2 BHK Flat In Madan Mithila, Adyar For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Adyar

shiva sundhar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Dakshin Adyar For Sale In 4th Street

Poomalai Dakshin Adyar  1A, 23 , 4th street, Padmanabha Nagar, adyar, Near opposite water tank or Director bala house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Flat In Firms Kk Pilai For Sale In Adyar

CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - ADYAR, CHENNAI Branch 28, Second Main Rd Kasturba Nagar, Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹23,055 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,429 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  Rams Upscale Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  32/3, Lotus villa, 1st cross street, Dr Radhakrishna Nagar Main Rd, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India Lat, Lon: 12.991859, 80.260022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,669 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK Apartment In Marvel Towers, Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Marvel Towers, Adyar  X7V3+5VH, Indira Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India Lat, Lon: 12.992963, 80.254743
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Towers For Sale In Adyar

Indira Nagar, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹16,804 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South

3 BHK Flat In Ajab Apartments, Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Ajab Apartment, Jeevarathinam Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maans Nest For Sale In Mgr Street

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Selvaninayakar Flats For Sale In Chromepet

SELVANINAYAKAR fLATS  surya.avenue.2nd.street near vels college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Adyar

padbhanaban street, Adyar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,530 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Magnum Savitha Venkatratnam Nagar Extension For Sale In 10, Canal Bank Rd, Cs Colony, Venkata Rathnam Nagar Extension, Teachers Colony, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India

Venkatratnam nagar extn 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Adyar

sishya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹19,921 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment, Kelambakam For Sale In 611b, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Viswam For Sale In Kasturba Nagar, Adyar

Viswam  Opposite to SBI Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹19,739 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raju Flats For Sale In Adyar

Raju flats   Damodharapuram 2nd St, Jeevarathinam Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK Apartment In Tvh Quadrant For Sale In Adyar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹29,378 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,595 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adyar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adyar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adyar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adyar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adyar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adyar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adyar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adyar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!