nbrank,desc

629 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sasane Nagar Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Sr. No. 35/3/1, B4, Colony No. 5, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale  In Hadapsar1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Audumbar Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

411028, Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Audumbar Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Jayant Residency Hadapsa For Sale In Hadapsar

Jayant residency Hadapsa  Near Sai Baba Mandir, Ramoshi Ali, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Heights, Hadapsar For Sale In Siddhivinayak Colony,

Aryan heights, hadapsar  dhamalvadi , phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Valay Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society   Valay Society Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,635 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

Matoshree niwas  Matoshree niwas Near vardhaman school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency  Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Valay Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Valay Society , For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society ,   Valay Society Hingane Mala Radhika Garden Internal Road, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Shivray Complex For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agarwal shri krishna complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agarwal shri krishna complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agarwal shri krishna complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agarwal shri krishna complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agarwal shri krishna complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agarwal shri krishna complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agarwal shri krishna complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agarwal shri krishna complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!