nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Hadapsar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari For Sale In Manjari

Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari For Sale  In Manjari1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.32 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
35,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale  In Hadapsar1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Premia For Sale In Narhe

Premia  Narhe Gaon Road, Near Zeal College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest For Sale In Manjari Farm Post Office

Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest  Hadapsar Annexe, Pune-Solapur Highway, Shewalewadi, Taluka - Haveli, Pune ? 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pershuram Heights For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Pershuram Heights  Solapur-Pune Road , Near Orchid Schoo;
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mandri Green Amex Apartment For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Solapur Rd near Podar International School CBSE Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Arg Eastern Elegance For Sale In Manjri

ARG Eastern Elegance  ARG Eastern Elegance, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.28 Lacs
₹5,162 per sq.ft.
28,817/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arg Eastern Elegance For Sale  In Manjri1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Residency  Manjari BK Mahadevnagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,822 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Residency Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Residency Co-Operative Housing Society  Manjari BK Mahadevnagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Manjari Rd, near Nalawade Hospital, Mahadeonagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp, For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp,  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Chourang smit shilp society in front of AM college.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Manjri Rd, Shiv Malhar Colony, Tukaram Tupe Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  , Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Angan Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv angan Heights  Manjri Rd, Near AJ's 6Strings Music Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Flat In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Chaurang Smitshilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
22.27 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
12,763/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  GX33+WRJ Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, near Balaji CNG Center Hadapsar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Shrushati Society For Sale In Manjri Bk,

Indira school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  FXF4+92Q, Suresh Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  57, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeo Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens Annexe For Sale In Manjri, Pune

Manjri Greens Annexe  Wing A, B8304, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

GX45+J3M, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Complex Ii Manjari Raod For Sale In Hadapsar

Gangotri Complex II Manjari Raod  Mahadeonagar nearANNASAHEB MAGAR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Kalptaru Serenity Scociety, Manjari,hadapsar. For Sale In Kalpataru Serenity Pune

mahadevnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity  kalpataru serenity, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna Mangal Karyalay, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amar srushti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amar srushti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amar srushti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amar srushti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amar srushti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amar srushti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amar srushti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amar srushti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!