nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale  In Hadapsar1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Residency Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Residency Co-Operative Housing Society  Manjari BK Mahadevnagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Residency Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp, For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp,  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chourang Smitshilp, For Sale  In Hadapsar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Chourang smit shilp society in front of AM college.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Angan Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv angan Heights  Manjri Rd, Near AJ's 6Strings Music Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, near Balaji CNG Center Hadapsar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Shrushati Society For Sale In Manjri Bk,

Indira school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  FXF4+92Q, Suresh Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  57, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Complex Ii Manjari Raod For Sale In Hadapsar

Gangotri Complex II Manjari Raod  Mahadeonagar nearANNASAHEB MAGAR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Kalptaru Serenity Scociety, Manjari,hadapsar. For Sale In Kalpataru Serenity Pune

mahadevnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity  kalpataru serenity, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna Mangal Karyalay, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Canary Nest For Sale In Canary Nest Building

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In ?????????, Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Residency  sanjivini hospital,hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,052 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kul Vtp Cygnus Nation R1 For Sale In Kharadi

KUL Vtp Cygnus Nation R1  Vtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shivtirtha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Flat no 402 Shivtirtha apartment Chintamani Heights, Manjari Road, Mahadeo Nagar, Manjari Bk., Tal. - Haveli,, Kirloskar Society, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Heights For Sale In Trimurti Vihar

samartha heights  Bhekrai Rd, near Vistara World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vedant Enterprises For Sale In Hadapsar

Vedant Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krushnai Residency For Sale In Manjri

Near Kalpataru Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri For Sale In Manjari

Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri  S. No. 162, Laxmi Colony, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Sankul Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Road, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vista Luxuria For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vista Luxuria  S. No. 162, Laxmi Colony, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Vista Luxuria For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri For Sale In Vista Luxuria-1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Amar srushti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amar srushti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Amar srushti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amar srushti.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amar srushti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amar srushti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Amar srushti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amar srushti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!