nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Warje Pune | Apartments for Sale in Warje Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sonali Apartment For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment For Sale In Tapodham, Warje

Aanandshree Apartment, lane no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment  For Sale  In Tapodham, Warje1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Palace Chs For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Apartment Tapodham For Sale In Warje

Dattatray Apartment Tapodham  Shriram Colony, Lane Tapodham Rd, Warje Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Apartment In Sai Corner Bldg For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Surabhi Hights For Sale In 72, Warje Malwadi Rd, Warje Jakat Naka, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Surabhi hights  new warje jakatnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In Warje

PRADNYAPURI APARTMENT  pradnyapuri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Tapodham Near Prabhashankar Apartmeny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Matruchaya Apartment For Sale In Warje

matruchaya apartment  Warje Jakat Naka, Brahmachaitanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartments, Warje For Sale In Warje

Sai Krupa Apartments, Warje  at Sai Corner Apartments Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

standalone building, Dr Ambedkar Chowk, near YASH TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Warje

standalone building  standalone building, Joshi Maternity Hospital, warje, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Sai Corner For Sale In Warje

Shivganga housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jd Heights For Sale In Warje

JD hEIGHTS  NDA Rd NEAR Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvati Niwas For Sale In Warje

Rajyog Road, Near Wanjale Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

standalone building, AtulNagar Phase 1 near Evangeline Prayer Fellowship Light House Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anand colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anand colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anand colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anand colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anand colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anand colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anand colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anand colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!