nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Polichalur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Polichalur Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Sivasakthi Apartments For Sale In Pozhichalur

sivasakthi apartments  282/2A, ward 8, G1 Gurudev block Siva sakthi Apartments,vedachalam, 1st St, Thirumalai nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sivasakthi Apartments For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Masmit For Sale In Pozhichalur

Sbm Masmit  muthumariamman street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbm Masmit For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Masmit Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

SBM Masmit Apartment  FLAT-F, SBM PROMOTERS, FLOOR-1, F1, Appu Nair St, Sri Samundeeswari Nagar, EXTN, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbm Masmit Apartment For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Verge For Sale In 47, Kattur Sadayappanstreet, Periamet, Poongavanapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Viva Valid Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

bhavani nagar 4th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In A For Sale In Bismi Street

bismi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Donor Astra For Sale In Pozhichalur

ramanatha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Karumari Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flats  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Karumari Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flat  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In West Wood Apartments For Sale In Pozhichalur

west wood apartments  Dr Ambedkar Salai, near Sri Agastheeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kamaleshwari Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

devaraj nagar New Perungalathur near Shri Agastheeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Nivasam For Sale In Pozhichalur

Hari Nivasam  Ambedkar Main Rd Near Das Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Enclava For Sale In Pozhichalur

Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar, near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

Divya Homes  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cc Queen Palace For Sale In Pozhichalur

Cc Queen Palace  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Builders For Sale In Pozhichalur

AK BUILDERS  Kambar street prem nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arul murugan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arul murugan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arul murugan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arul murugan nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arul murugan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arul murugan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arul murugan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arul murugan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!