nbrank,desc

93 - Flats for Sale in Baner Pune | Apartments for Sale in Baner Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Alive Skypark For Sale In Baner

Alive Skypark  4 Main, Baner Rd, near Alive Skypark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alive Skypark For Sale  In Baner1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Camellia, Baner-balewadi Road For Sale In Baner

Baner - Balewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Camellia, Baner-balewadi Road For Sale  In Baner1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Khandve Estique For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Pinewood For Sale In Baner

Sainath Pinewood  S.No. 582, Baner Bypass Highway, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Epitomee Radiance Residency, Baner For Sale In Radiance Residency

Epitomee Radiance Residency, Baner  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shivkrupa Akurdi For Sale In Nigdi

shivkrupa akurdi  near ramrajya sahakari bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Finewood Society For Sale In Baner

near Sadanand Resorts,veerbhadra nagar, baner-mahalungi hig rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Apartment For Sale In Baner

Baner - Balewadi Rd, near Malgudi Station, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,024 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shriya Anand For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹17,138 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Venicia For Sale In Baner

venicia  83/2, Tapkir Ln, Sahyadri Farms, Lalit Estate,at,VENICIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S R Aaishwaryam For Sale In Baner

S R Aaishwaryam  S R Aaishwaryam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sarvesh Panorama For Sale In Baner

B3, Prabhat Nagar Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Estrella 45 For Sale In Baner

Estrella 45  Baner - Mahalunge Rd, Lalit Estate,near,The Orchid School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Passcode Baner  Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Passcode Baner  Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Infinito Sereno For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Prime Panache Chs, Baner For Sale In Prime Panache

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Infinito Sereno For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
87.7 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
50,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartments Baner For Sale In Baner

Baner, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Xrbia Ambiance For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Ambiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sanjeevan For Sale In Baner

Badhekar Sanjeevan  Baner, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aeon For Sale In Baner

Legacy Aeon  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.22 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
53,428/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aeon For Sale In Baner

Legacy Aeon  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,263 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balewadi phata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balewadi phata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balewadi phata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balewadi phata.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balewadi phata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balewadi phata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balewadi phata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balewadi phata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!