nbrank,desc

47 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Alive Skypark For Sale In Baner

Alive Skypark  4 Main, Baner Rd, near Alive Skypark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alive Skypark For Sale  In Baner1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Camellia, Baner-balewadi Road For Sale In Baner

Baner - Balewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Camellia, Baner-balewadi Road For Sale  In Baner1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Khandve Estique For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Pinewood For Sale In Baner

Sainath Pinewood  S.No. 582, Baner Bypass Highway, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Finewood Society For Sale In Baner

near Sadanand Resorts,veerbhadra nagar, baner-mahalungi hig rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Apartment For Sale In Baner

Baner - Balewadi Rd, near Malgudi Station, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,024 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Venicia For Sale In Baner

venicia  83/2, Tapkir Ln, Sahyadri Farms, Lalit Estate,at,VENICIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sarvesh Panorama For Sale In Baner

B3, Prabhat Nagar Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Passcode Baner  Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Prime Panache Chs, Baner For Sale In Prime Panache

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartments Baner For Sale In Baner

Baner, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aeon For Sale In Baner

Legacy Aeon  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.22 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
53,428/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Mayuresh For Sale In Baner

Riddhi Siddhi Mayuresh  Sai Heritage 3'rd floor Baner Rd, near State Bank of Mysore, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Om Krushnay Namaha For Sale In Baner

Jagdish Om Krushnay Namaha  Jagdish Om Krushnay Namaha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,391 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manali Manorama Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
72.67 Lacs
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
41,650/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Anahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Nimani Alive Skypark For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Khond Infinity Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Varada Moraya For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹12,466 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Heritage Gold For Sale In Baner

Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,006 per sq.ft.
60,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Anahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Pinewood For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18Sai Sneha Park Apartment Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Saidatta Residency For Sale In Baner

Saidatta Residency  Saidatta Apartments, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Teerth Avila Society For Sale In Baner

S.No. 127, Near Sus, Chowk, Vidya Valley School Rd, Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datt Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datt Residency  Sai Datt Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.88 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
31,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balewadi phata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balewadi phata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balewadi phata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balewadi phata.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balewadi phata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balewadi phata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balewadi phata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balewadi phata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!