nbrank,desc

92 - Flats for Sale in Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Sumnaa Viharika Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

NEAR Shilpa Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumnaa Viharika Residency For Sale  In Chanda Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  Aparna Lake Breeze, f-Block, APARNA HILLPARK LAKE BREEZE, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,876 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreVedika Function HallRC Puram ESI Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  aparna lake beeeze near vijayta super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,180 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  1-170/3/1, Lane Besides KS Bakers, Road Number 7, Friends Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  Aparna Hillpark Road, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Raghavendra Nilayam For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Guru Raghavendra Nilayam  Friends Colony, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  Aparna Hillpark Rd, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze  Aparna Hill Park Road, PJR Enclave Rd, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Shubham Arcade Spoorthy For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Shri Lakshmi Shubham Arcade Spoorthy   Ramchandra Puram, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,131 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Melody For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Concrete Melody  Shilpa Enclave, Friends Colony, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Hillside Highrise Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Hillside Highrise Apartment  Mahidara Rock Garden, Aparna Hillpark Rd, Chanda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Hillside Highrise Apartment  Mahidara Rock Garden, Aparna Hillpark Rd, Shubodaya Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In High Rise Apartment For Sale In Kollur

High rise apartment  Near garden international school, Gachibowli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Avenues For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Aparna Hillpark Avenues  Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Residency For Sale In Ameenpur Road

Sree Residency  Kailash Nagar, near Sree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹4,893 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sri Sai Nivas, Chanda Nagar  near by sri devi theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Avenues For Sale In Bandam Kommu

Aparna Hillpark Avenues  Beside road of Violet Purple Showroom Chandanagar, Serilingapally Mandal, 275, Aparna Hillpark Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Homes For Sale In Ameenpur

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Bandam Kommu, Ramachandra Puram

202,sri sai balaji residency, Maruti hills colony, banadam kommu, Near More super market, Sridevi theatre road, 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Aparna Hillpark Avenues  PJR Colony, Deepthisri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500133, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,836 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Matha Nilayam For Sale In Chanda Nagar

matha nilayam  Chanda Nagar Colony, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Chinmie Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Chinmie Residency  Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency, Chandanagar For Sale In Suraksha Colony

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Aparna Lake Breeze

Aparna Hillpark Lake Breeze, Chanda Nagar  Aparna Hillpark Road, Bandam Kommu, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bandam kommu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bandam kommu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bandam kommu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bandam kommu.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bandam kommu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bandam kommu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bandam kommu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bandam kommu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!