nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Mylapore Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Mylapore Chennai

2 BHK Flat In J.j.manickam Manor For Sale In Kodambakkam

united india colony, near Forum Vijaya Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In J.j.manickam Manor For Sale  In Kodambakkam
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Apartment  Kutchery Ln near E-1 New Police Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Mylapore
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Sri Karaneeshwarar Kovil (opp rd)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ananti Seaview Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

St.Bede's Playground (opp) - Karaneeswarar Pagoda St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananti Seaview Apartments For Sale  In Mylapore1/15

1 BHK Flat In Jagan Apartment For Sale In Mylapore,

Santhome, near Santhome Cathedral Basilica
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jagan Apartment For Sale  In  Mylapore,

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Apartment  Arundale St Madhavaperumalpuram, Mylapore Chennai , Near Rayar's mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nestinn Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

tustian beach rd near santhoime church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

1 BHK Apartment In Hamilton Enclave For Sale In Mylapore

HAMILTON ENCLAVE  Karaneeswarar Pagoda Street, Behind Alec Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Apartment  Bazaar Rd,near Karaneeswarar Thirukkovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hamilton Enclave For Sale In Mylapore

Hamilton Enclave  Karaneeswarar Pagoda St, Karneeswarapuram, Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Towers For Sale In Mylapore

Shanthi Towers  Luz Church Rd, Bhaskarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ananti Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Anant For Sale In Mylapore

Anant  Mundakanni Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4+ BHK Flat In Indira Foundation Santhome For Sale In Santhome

north leith castle street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹23,346 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santhome

India cements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shriramulu Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Sundaresuvarar Street near Lady Sivaswamy Ayyar Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basha garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basha garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basha garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basha garden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basha garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basha garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basha garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basha garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!