nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Sector 31 Delhi | Apartments in Sector 31 for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Cra Maxvel Al Vista For Sale In Rohini

Rohini Sector 32, Rohini, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,198 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,303 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cra Maxvel Al Vista For Sale  In Rohini1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Deep Vihar

standalone building, Jain Mandir Road, near ADARSH HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Deep Vihar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dda Flat

Near prahladpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dda Flat1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreG3S CINEMASJapanese Park

1 BHK Flat In Dda Rohini Sector 35 For Sale In Dda Flat

DDA Flats Rohini Sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini 34

DDA Flat   Rohini Sector 34, Pocket 4, Prahladpur Bangar, Sector 31, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 31

Kumahro Wali Gali Dagar Pana, Prahladpur Bangar, near Manokamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector-28 , near Shahbad Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Bawana Rd, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Gh 3 Rohini, Rohini Sector 28 For Sale In Rohini Sector 28

DDA GH 3 Rohini, Rohini Sector 28  Sector 28 Rohini, Rohini, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Baghban Appartments For Sale In Rohini

Baghban Appartments  Pocket GH2, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,029 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Baghban Apartment, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

DDA Baghban Apartment, Rohini  Sector-28 Rohini, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Baghban Apartment For Sale In Rohini

DDA Baghban Apartment  Sector-28 Rohini, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Unity Enclave Sector 28 Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Q422+86F, Pocket A3, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,552 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 28

unity enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Unity Enclave For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Unity Enclave For Sale In Sector 28

rohini unity enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhawana colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhawana colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhawana colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhawana colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhawana colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhawana colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhawana colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhawana colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!