nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Mohan Garden Delhi | Apartments in Mohan Garden for Sale

1 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Apartnemt For Sale In Mohan Garden,

Razapur Khurd, near Lal Farm Party House 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,712 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Apartnemt For Sale  In Mohan Garden,
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Gunjur

Saritha Serene  Next to Mohan altura apartment, Gunjur village,Gunjur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,961 per sq.ft.
58,300/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saritha Serene For Sale  In Gunjur 1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurINOXSakra World HospitalIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka Mor

bhagwati garden near Delhi Jal Board Booster Pumping Station Nangloi Water Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

standalone building, Mohan Garden, Near DJB, Zonal Revenue Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden near Lal Farm Party House 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Z Blk Mohan Garden near Lal Farm Party House 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹2,538 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shining Apartment For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden near Delhi Jal Board Booster Pumping Station Nangloi Water Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

STANDALONE BUILDING, GOVT SCHOOL RD, NEARB LAL FARM PARTY LAWN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, Block P, near Budh Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

Standalone building, near Govt. Boy's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone building, Mohan Garden near Good Luck Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

standalone building, Mohan Garden Near Delhi Jal Board Booster Pumping Station Nangloi Water Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Block Q, Near DJB, Zonal Revenue Office, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block Q, Mohan Garden

standalone building, DJB, Zonal Revenue Office, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd,

Gandhi chowk, near KMI SCHOOL (KANWAR MEMORIAL INTELLECT SCHOOL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

mohan garden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,320 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Home Appartment For Sale In Nawada

Dream Home Appartment  22A, Jain Rd, Sidhatri Enclave, Extention, dwarka Mod, Bhagwati Garden, Nawada, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shining Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

House no 32 Block A1 , Near Rahul Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In House No 153 For Sale In Mohan Garden,

mohan garden dwarka mod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Plot No Z- 25 and 26,Commercial Enclave Block Z, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar New Delhi, 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe Appartment For Sale In Plot No Z- 25 And 26,commercial Enclave, Z Blk, Block Z, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Nr Lal Firm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Block P, Mohan Garden, near Govt. Boys Senior Secondary School no.2 Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

standalone building, Mohan Garden near Maurya Garden Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Mohan Garden,

Block R 1 near Maurya Garden Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden, near sonar bangla hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sharma House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

sharma house  Bhagwati Garden extension Sharma bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Paradise Apartment P 194 Mohan Garden Dwarka Mor For Sale In P Block Mohan Garden

P 194 mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rahul For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden near Kala pathar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,073 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maurya Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod

maurya apartment  R-260 Pipal chowkroad mohangarden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, p block, near P Block Dispensary (Old)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananta Residency For Sale In Mohan Garden

ananta residency  Uttam Nagar, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartment7 For Sale In Razapur Khurd

96/2, P-Extention, Block P, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, Near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha , J2HM+WP5, R Block Rd, Block P, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block q without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block q, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block q?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block q.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block q?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block q is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.