nbrank,desc

349 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 4th Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Cc Venus Apartment, Anakaputhur For Sale In Vrp Mahal

Cc Venus Apartment, Anakaputhur  Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cc Venus Apartment, Anakaputhur For Sale  In Vrp Mahal
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Homes, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Homes, Anakaputhur For Sale  In Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat In Senthoora Flats 2, Ankaputhur For Sale In Ankaputhur

KIDS ZEE School near by,guruswamy nagar ,4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  Ganesh Cinemas (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

Meenakshi flats Guruswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Crida For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest crida  Crest Creda X4PM+98Q Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Anakaputhur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Ganapathy Appartment For Sale In Kambar Street

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Flat In Guruswamynagar For Sale In Anakaputhur

Guruswamy Nagar Main Road,Venkateswara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Mt Gloria For Sale In Meenambakkam

MP Gloria 99 99/1, State Bank Colony 1st St, Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Meenambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 601213 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mp Sanvi, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Krishna Street, Venkateswara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nagappa Varanda For Sale In Anakaputhur

Raghavendra Kovil St near Shri Guru Raghavendra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,296 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Np Homes For Sale In Anakaputhur

Raghavendra Kovil St near Shri Guru Raghavendra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Ganapathy Flats For Sale In X4qj+2cr, Avvai St, Srivenkateswsra Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070, India

golden ganapathy flats  kambar st, golden ganapathy flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,457 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Danata Magna For Sale In Anakaputhur

Avvai Street Near Crest Jade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Golden ganapathy flats  Golden Ganapathy Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Anakaputhur Annai Indhira Gandhi Street Balaji Nagar Extension Brindhavan Flats For Sale In Annai Indira Gandhi St

Anakaputhur,balaji nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Malar Ram Enclave For Sale In 20, Thirunagar Main Rd, Thiru Nagar Colony, Tiru Nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India

MALAR RAM ENCLAVE  malar ram enclave, no 20, thiru nagar main road, polichzlur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Garden For Sale In Ankaputhur

SVS Garden  Ganesh Cinemas, Mannar Swamy Kovil St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,755 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Temple Tree Apartment  Mannar Swamy Kovil St near Ganesh Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Euro Serene For Sale In X4qj+cwg, 13, Kulothunga Street, Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070, India

Venkateshwara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Divyavarshni Flats For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar, Guruswamy Nagar, Anakaputhur

Divyavarshni flats  6, Venkateshwara St, Balaji Nagar Extension, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, IndiaNear 30 feet raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vm Flats For Sale In 45, Bavani Nagar, Anakaputhur, Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Arignar Anna street, Near Markaz school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Srinivasa Apartment  Venkateshwara St, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar 13 th street near Vinayakar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svs Garden Apartments For Sale In Kasturba Nagar

Ramachandra Nagar,SVS GARDEN APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Crest dusica without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crest dusica, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Crest dusica?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crest dusica.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crest dusica?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crest dusica is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crest dusica?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crest dusica. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!