3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In Baner
Majestique Signature Towers Survey No. 5, 6 Part, Balewadi High St, near Cummins IT Park, Dasar, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
Under Loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9East