nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesha Homes, Dharmarajnagar, Chikhali For Sale In Shree Ganesha Homes

Near Chikhali Bus Depo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesha Homes, Dharmarajnagar, Chikhali For Sale  In Shree Ganesha Homes1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vaikunt For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Vaikunt society Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Anjani gatha, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Vaikunt For Sale  In Chikhali1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vaikunt For Sale In Chikhali

GAT 1590, Sai Vaikunt society, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Anjani Gatha Road, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Vaikunt For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha Housing Society,chikhali, Pune For Sale In Pune

Anjanii Ghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali Patil Nagar Gat No 1645

Kesar Valley  Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai Ganesh

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dharmraj nagar 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dharmraj nagar 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dharmraj nagar 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dharmraj nagar 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dharmraj nagar 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dharmraj nagar 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dharmraj nagar 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dharmraj nagar 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!