2 BHK Flat In Lilium Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Swarajya Nagari, Near NH4 Highway, Talegaon dabhade, Pune, Near Attharva Accident Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12Don't Know