nbrank,desc

578 - Flats for Sale in Gagan Grant Bay, Kharadi Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Kharadi Pune P2  Wagholi , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale  In Wagholi1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Kharadi Pune P2  Wagholi , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹11,239 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale  In Wagholi1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Purva Atmosphere Pune  Near Guru Global School,Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa  Mantra Mesmer, Keshav Nagar, Mudhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer  near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Island Of Joy For Sale In Wagholi

Gera Island of Joy  Near Wellington College International,Manjari, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹7,521 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The TasteReliance SMARTFree BirdSAFFRONMarvel Fria

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine O2 World  Near Podar International School, Upper Kharadi, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
64,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Island Of Joy For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,322 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The TasteReliance SMARTFree BirdSAFFRONMarvel Fria

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer (duplex) For Sale In Mantra Mesmer

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Riverdale For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Riverdale  Near Wellington College International, Manjari Khurd,Kharadi Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Riverdale For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.84 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
52,064/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gagan grant bay without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gagan grant bay, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gagan grant bay?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gagan grant bay.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gagan grant bay?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gagan grant bay is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gagan grant bay?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gagan grant bay. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!