nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Ravet Pune | Apartments for Sale in Ravet Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Ravet1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Polite Precisa For Sale In Ravet

Polite Precisa  Ganesh Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Polite Precisa For Sale  In Ravet1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Puja Park For Sale In Moshi

Puja Park   Pimpri-Chinchwad , near santosh hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,949 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Sagar Vihar  Pipeline Rd, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rk Colony

Ashirwad Apartment  iskon temple pasun 5 minita chya distance var ,RK COLONY ,iskon choukatun icici banke shejarun ahilyadevi holkar kamane madhun chad chadun var yaych rk colony vicharat koni pan sangen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa For Sale In Akurdi

Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa  Near Akurdi Railway Station, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Trimurti Heights

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vedika Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vedika Homes  37, Plot No, Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Sec 29, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nilharsh Dwarka For Sale In Ravet

Nilharsh Dwarka  Near Iskcon Temple Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Star Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban, Ravet For Sale In Anandban By Gokhale Group, Ravet

Gokhale Anandban, Ravet  Near Kashi Veg Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Group For Sale In Ravet

Diamond Vishal Paradise, Near ISCON TEMPLE, sec-29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Hill Top Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Uday Hill Top Residency  Near DY Patil College, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Dehu Rd

vrindavan society  vikas nagar Vrindavan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Ravet For Sale In Sai Sankul Chs

Shinde vasti Mauli colony ravet 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Sagar Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Anand Sagar Vihar  popeline rd near Hotel Sahyadri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi Bajirao Park For Sale In Ravet

Vaishnavi Bajirao Park  Shinde Vasti Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Prabha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Giritirtha Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Giritirtha Solasta  Shinde Vasti,Pipeline Road,Behind Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Bhalachandra Avenns

Bhalachandra Avenns  near Avenssia Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Ravet

Bhalachandra Avenns  MIDC Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Residency For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan Residency  Mangal Kalash Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!