nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Gultekadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Gultekadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights, Gultekdi For Sale In Gultekadi

Kailash Heights, Gultekdi  kailash heights near suyog centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,239 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights, Gultekdi For Sale  In Gultekadi1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stellar Silverbell For Sale  In Gultekdi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Srushti Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Srushti Apartment  DP Road, Shastri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srushti Apartment For Sale  In Kothrud1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaykamal Avasar For Sale In Parsanees Colony, Maharshi Nagar

Jaykamal Avasar  Parsanees Colony, Mukund Nagar, Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.54 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
11.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
23,781 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Girija Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Plat no-432, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In City West View For Sale In Gultekadi

City West View  Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹17,207 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City West View For Sale In Gultekadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹17,354 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Knk Vrindavan For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,811 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,732 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Vihar, Ganga Dham, Ganga Dham For Sale In Ganga Dham

Gagan Vihar, Ganga Dham, Ganga Dham  Gangadham Phase II, Ganga Dham, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,126 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Siddhi New Kusum For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Navkar For Sale In Gultekadi

Osian Navkar  Gultekadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhawalgiri Apartments For Sale In Gultekadi

Dhawalgiri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Estella For Sale In Gultekadi

Icon Estella  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,059 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sitarama Park Garden View Society For Sale In Somwar Peth

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mira Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mira Co-Operative Housing Society  Salisbury Park, Opp. Gool Poonawala Garden, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhawani Co-operative Housing Society  Mamunji Colony, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Siddhachal For Sale In Gultekadi

A-5, Jedhe Path Market Yard, Gultekadi Pune, Maharashtra 411037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,756 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pink Rose For Sale In Gultekadi

Pink Rose  Vidyasagar Colony Pink Rose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indira nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indira nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indira nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indira nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indira nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indira nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indira nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indira nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!