nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Jinnagara Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Jinnagara Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam #g17 A Block For Sale In Hoskote

VR Gokulam 3R72+9PR Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli Main Road Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam #g17 A Block   For Sale  In Hoskote
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Flat In V.r.gokulum For Sale In Nisarga Layout

Kannurahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V.r.gokulum For Sale  In Nisarga Layout1/7

3 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli, 3R72+9PR, Main Road, Nisarga Layout, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

Vr Gokulam  VR Gokulam Apartment, Kannurahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

VR Gokulam  Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli, Hoskote, Bengalore, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

VR Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote,

Definer Serene Drive  Definer Serene Drive Rd, off NH207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Definer Serene Drive  Hoskote, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Hoskote, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹3,536 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Doddagattiga Nabbe Road Petthanahalli, opposite Samriddhi College, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hoskote

H.J.C Incity Layout near Eqube International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Hoskote, Bengaluru

VR Pearl Apartment  Nisarga Hitech Layout Phase 2, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Hoskote

Vr Pearl Apartment  Nisarga Hitech Layout Phase 2, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Garudapriya Sunshine For Sale In Hoskote

Sri Garudapriya Sunshine  Opp The Polaris International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Hoskote

Kannurahalli Road Near Milana Convention Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hoskote

standalone building, M V Extension near Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Comforts For Sale In Hoskote

Nisarga Comforts  Nisarga Layout, Near Nisarga Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Emerald For Sale In Aakriti Emerald

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Comforts For Sale In Hoskote

Nisarga Comforts  Nisarga Comforts Nisarga Hi Tech Layout 1st Cross Rd, Nisarga Layout Hoskote, Karnataka 562114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Feronia For Sale In Hoskote

Unique Feronia  Unique Feronia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush  Sowparnika indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hoskote Town / IB CircleSadhana TheatreMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Iris For Sale In Hoskote

JP Iris  JP Iris, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.79 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
41,146/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

Codename Hoskote  Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

Codename Hoskote  Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jinnagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jinnagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jinnagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jinnagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jinnagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jinnagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jinnagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jinnagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!