nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Chinchwad Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chinchwad Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Hamlet For Sale In Haveli No.5
flat no 2 builind no b A 8 sri vihar Siddhivinayak nagari behind appughar near Transfport naagari.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseemvishwa For Sale In Chinchwad
Vishwa Aseemvishwa Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseemvishwa For Sale In Chinchwad
Vishwa Aseemvishwa Vishwa Aseemvishwa
Under Loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseem Vishwa For Sale In Chinchwad
Vishwa Aseem Vishwa Vishwa Aseem Vishwa, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseem Vishwa For Sale In Chinchwad
Vishwa Aseem Vishwa Vishwa Aseem Vishwa, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹11,593 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Hindustan Bakery
navkar suchit Chinchwad Railway Station Marg, Vijay Nagar, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Chandukaka Saraf
Navkar suchit behind Hindustan bakery
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
standalone building, Shridhar Nagar , near Elpro International School
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In Chinchwad
The Metropolitan Near GIIS School, Chaphekar Chowk, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Sona Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
link rd manik colony near Elpro City Square Mall
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹14,087 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Dighi
Krishna Angan Parande Nagar, Near Raghav Mangal Karyalaya
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prerna For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
sai prerna Parande Nagar, Dighi, Near Raghav Mangal Karyalaya
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prerna Apartment For Sale In Dighi
Sai Prerna Apartment Gaikwad Nagar near Raghav Mangal Karyalay
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tulsai Heights For Sale In Dighi
Tulsai heights behind krushna nagari building
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Kamada society without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamada society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Kamada society?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamada society.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kamada society?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamada society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kamada society?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamada society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!