nbrank,desc

370 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 24 , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Riya Flats For Sale In Guru Swamy Nagar

Near Indian Bank, Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Riya Flats For Sale  In Guru Swamy Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Sanvi, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

MP Sanvi, Anakaputhur  Pammal Main Rd, near Anakaputhur Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Sanvi, Anakaputhur For Sale  In Anakaputhur1/40
South

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Shine Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

CREST SHINE ANAKAPUTHUR  Guruswamy Nagar, NEAR TO Sree Annai Mini hall A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Annai Athulya Pari Nagar For Sale In Anakaputhur

yadavall st near Tambaram Corporation Anakaputhur Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Builders For Sale In Anagaputhur

MP builders  Guruswamy Nagar near Sri Agatheeswarar temple / Siva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Westwood Ss Apartmet For Sale In Pozhicalur

Westwood ss apartmet  Ramanathan Nagar, near Pozhicalur Village Administrative
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meenam Lambotharam For Sale In Anakaputhur

Pettai St Guruswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,549 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Vinayak Apartment   Kamakshi Nagar near Balaji Nagar Rajiv Gandhi Streey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Crest Tayden, Anakaputhur, Chennai For Sale In Anakaputhur

Gurusamy Nagar 4th 3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hapz For Sale In Anakaputhur

Balaji Nagar Ext.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Crest Kyne Phase I For Sale In Anakaputhur

7th St, Padmanabha Nagar, VOC Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,507 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat For Sale In Anakaputhur

Standalone building, Annai Atulya appartment, Pari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,608 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Banna Construction For Sale In Anakaputhur

anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.64 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
39,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Donata Flor For Sale In Anakaputhur

Donata flor  Flor III Duraisamy St Venkateswara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,671 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Selvi Ap For Sale In Anakaputhur

Balaji Nagar 6th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Dusica Phase Ii, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest Dusica Phase Ii, Anakaputhur  Anakaputhur, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Malar Rajam Enclave For Sale In Anakaputhur

kambar street, venkateswara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat In No 5, Balagi Nagar, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Near Arunmathi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Annai Buliders For Sale In Anakaputhur

pasumpom nagar near pertol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  kannadasan street, venkateshwara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Cc Venus Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Cc Venus Apartment  Balaji Nagar, near OM FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Velan Apartment Velachery For Sale In Seed Play School Adambakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,918 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Donata Magna For Sale In Anakaputhur

Avvai street, Venkateswara Nagar near to CSI Christ Church Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,827 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Nesta, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kamala homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamala homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kamala homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamala homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kamala homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamala homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kamala homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamala homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!