nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Koyambedu Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Koyambedu Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishnas Brindavan For Sale In Koyambedu
Shri Krishnas Brindavan Nerkundram, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,329 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/4South
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/17South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kosalram Adonia Apartment For Sale In Nerkundram
kosalram adonia Apartment mgr university reddy street
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Venya For Sale In Nerkundram
Vinoth Venya Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sai Aranya For Sale In Nerkundram
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya Nerkundram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹14,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sai Aranya For Sale In Nerkundram
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya Nerkundram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹14,703 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Venya For Sale In Nerkundram
Vinoth Venya Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹87.8 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹50,322/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sai Aranya For Sale In Nerkundram
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya Nerkundram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹15,012 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Brindhavan Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu
Krishna Brindhavan Apartment 1st Main Rd, near Moogambigai Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu
Koyambedu metro.station. Hospital. Rent for retired govt service, defense, senior citizen members in families
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Nerkundram
Ramaniyam Chaitanya Madha Church Rd, Koyambedu
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Chaitanya, Nerkundram For Sale In Nerkundram
Ramaniyam Chaitanya, Nerkundram Madha Church Road, Koyambedu Market A Rd, next to Metro Rail Yard, Nerkundram
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,566 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,044 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Nerkundram
Ramaniyam Chaitanya Madha Church Road, Koyembedu, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
Ramaniyam Chaitanya Madha Church Road, Koyambedu Market A Rd, next to Metro Rail Yard, Nerkundram
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ramniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Koyembedu
Ramniyam chaitanya Madha Church Road
Not under loan₹
₹97.7 Lacs
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
₹55,996/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Ramaniyam Chaitanya D302, Ramaniyam Chaitanya, 100, Madha Church Rd, Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India Lat, Lon: 13.066434, 80.189076
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Koyambedu
Nerkundrum Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Koyambedu
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Nest , Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu
Jayaswathy Swathy Nest , Koyambedu Pallavan Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Hebron For Sale In Mogappair
Golden Hebron Near Fireball Badminton Academy, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹75.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Hebron For Sale In Mogappair
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹7,977 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Golden Hebron For Sale In Mogappair
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu
Radiance Icon metro rail office
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu
Radiance Icon, Koyambedu Koyambedu Metro station
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Kanniamman nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanniamman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Kanniamman nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanniamman nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kanniamman nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanniamman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kanniamman nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanniamman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!