nbrank,desc

45 - Flats for Sale in Kattedan Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kattedan Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Altius For Sale In Shivarampally

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
83,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Altius For Sale  In Shivarampally1/8
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Cache Aad One For Sale In Mailardevpally

Cache Aad One  Mughal Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cache Aad One For Sale  In Mailardevpally
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Upperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexNawab sahab kunta

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Almonds, Mailardevpally For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,725 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Shastipuram For Sale In Shastipuram Colony

shastipuram kgn furniture right sid main roud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Flat In Shanthabdhi Silver Stone For Sale In Mailardevpally, Rajendranagar

8-1-206/A, Mailardevpally, Keshavagiri post, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mehra Classic For Sale In Katedan

Babul Reddy Nagar near Solitaire Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satya Residency For Sale In Mailardevpally

Nawab Saheb Kunta near Satya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Shastripuram,NEAR Romancy Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,884 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shalimar Palace For Sale In Shastripuram Colony

beside JAMA MASJID KING COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Shalimar Palace For Sale In Shastripuram Colony

beside JAMA MASJID KING COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Complex For Sale In Katedhan,

sainath complex  Telangana NGOS Colony near Swapna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,026 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiShama Cinema 70mmNawab sahab kunta

3 BHK Flat In Park Avenue Residency, Shastripuram For Sale In 8cgx+r3h, Achi Reddy Nagar, Shastripuram Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500052, India

Shastripuram road, Opp HUDA Park, near HP gas godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Belkist Tower For Sale In Mailardevpally

Chandrayangutta Rd, Mughal Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005 near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Sudha Multiplex TheaterNawab sahab kunta

2 BHK Apartment In Star Residency For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Star Residency  Star Residency 8CJR+H62 Raghavendra Nagar Shivarampally Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Mailardevpally

Lakshmi Residency  Akkem Residence,8-1-26/2, Mailardevpally, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Residency For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Ayesha residency  Shastripuram Colony, near Ayesha Residency. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan For Sale In Katedan

brundavan  140, 8-5, 53, Inner Ring Rd, Durga Nagar, Katedhan, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ak Heiight For Sale In Saheb Kunta

Shastripuram Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ak Heights For Sale In Saheb Kunta

Shastripuram Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Moksha Satya Residency For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Moksha Satya Residency  Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ayesha Residency For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Ayesha Residency , Kings Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sl Giri Kunj For Sale In Zamistanpur

SL Giri Kunj  Zamistanpur,,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,768 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Flats Tree Avenue For Sale In Shastripuram

Flats tree avenue  Nawab Saheb Kunta Near carmel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.97 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Flats Tree Avenue For Sale In Shastripuram

flats tree avenue  Nawab Saheb Kunta Near carmel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.86 Lacs
₹4,890 per sq.ft.
36,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mailika Mukunda For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Mailika Mukunda  Rajendra nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.35 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
42,040/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexNawab sahab kunta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kattedan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kattedan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kattedan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kattedan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kattedan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kattedan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kattedan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kattedan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!