nbrank,desc

137 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chandrika Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally

Premavathi Pet, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale  In Shivarampally1/5
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Kenworth By Provident

pilllar 295
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth  For Sale  In Kenworth By Provident1/5
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Kenworth By Provident

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kenworth By Provident For Sale In Rajendranagar

pillar No : 294 near Bhavani Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth Studio 1bhk For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth studio 1bhk  Inner Ring Rd, 292 pillar number , rajendra nagar Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Shivrampalli Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Premavathipet

Provident Kenworth  pillar No : 294, T13-113, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Premavathipet

Provident kenworth  PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Barji For Sale In Shivrampalli Village

BARJI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Barji Apartment For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Inner Ring Rd, Chandrika Colony, Shivrampalli Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir For Sale In Ts Transco

Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir  TS TRANSCO,8CGF+XG5, Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Jagir,

Provident kenworth  Adjacent to provident kenworth D.no-6 Pillar no.293 1-18, Temple Lane opposite substation, Bhavani Colony, Shivarampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Purvankara Provident Kenworth  Provident Kenworth, Cluster_rajendranagar 4, Inner Ring Rd, Bhavani Colony, Shivarampally Jagir, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth  Bhavani Colony Provident kenworth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,781 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Provident Kenworth, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Kenworth Provident

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir  Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Bhavani Colony

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident The Pearl For Sale In Premavathipet

Provident The Pearl  Provident The Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Provident The Pearl For Sale In Premavathipet

Provident The Pearl  pillar No : 294, T13-113, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Premavathi Pet

Provident Kenworth, Cluster_rajendranagar 4, Inner Ring Rd, Bhavani Colony, Shivarampally Jagir, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivarampally x road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivarampally x road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivarampally x road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivarampally x road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivarampally x road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivarampally x road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivarampally x road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivarampally x road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!