nbrank,desc

109 - Flats for Sale in Kistareddipet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kistareddipet Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In White Petals For Sale In Kistareddypet

White Petals appartment, Kistareddypet, Telangana 502319 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In White Petals For Sale  In Kistareddypet1/6
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Srv Residency For Sale In Beerumguda

SRV RESIDENCY  Krista Reddy Pet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srv Residency For Sale  In Beerumguda1/14
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Asr Homes For Sale In Krishnareddypet

ASR HOMES  KrishnaReddypet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeven Silver Nests For Sale In Krishnareddypet

Shreeven Silver Nests  sai techno school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ayappa Apartment For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Durga Nagar, near agra sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sairam Residency 12 Flats For Sale In Sri Sai Ram Residency

sri sairam residency 12 flats  Near Kishtareddy sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsAsian Jyothi Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Srinivasam Apartment For Sale In Kistareddypet,

Sri Lakshmi Srinivasam Apartment G7WV+JM3 Road No. 4 Kistareddypet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,517 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asr Homes For Sale In Krishtareddypeta

ASR HOMES  ASR HOMES Sy no 249/A1, krishtareddypeta village, Ameenpur mandal, Sangareddy district Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Heights For Sale In Kistareddypet

mnr heights  Euro kids school Durganagar Colony, Beeramguda near APARNA'S BEAUTY SALOON & BOUTIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mr Green Homes, Green Meadows Colony, Beeramguda For Sale In G7hr+rrm, Praneeth Colony, Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India

GREEN MEADOWS COLONY, BEERAMGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Flat In Nkr Jewel's For Sale In Ameenpur

Kistareddypet NKR Jewel's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Residency For Sale In Kistareddypet,

padmaja residency  Plot no 17/b, beeramguda Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnus Maanya Residency For Sale In Mallampet

Vishnus Maanya Residency  Sai Balaji Enclave, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,344 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Avani Vihaan, Green Meadows Colony For Sale In Krishanreddy Pet

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Blue Moon Enclave, Kistareddypet For Sale In G7rv+x7r, Kistareddypet, Telangana 502319, India

Durga nagar colony, Kistareddypet,502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Vrushabadri For Sale In Mallampet

SRS Vrushabadri  Akash Layout Rd,SRS Vrushabadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Padmaja For Sale In Beeramguda

krishnareddypet near krishna sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Homes For Sale In Patancheru Bus Terminal

Sandhya homes  druva hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kkr For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Raghavendra Colony, near Ram ki Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yasaswi For Sale In Sgs Nandanavanam Apartment

Durganagar Kistareddypet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shashank Nivas For Sale In Kistareddypet

Durga Nagar, Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Haripriya Lotus Elite For Sale In Kistareddypet

Haripriya lotus Elite  near krishna reddy sweets shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Nilayam, Krishna Reddy Pet, Krishna Reddy Pet For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Sri Srinivasa Nilayam, Krishna Reddy Pet, Krishna Reddy Pet  Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shashank Nivas For Sale In Kistareddypet

Durga nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Lotus Buds For Sale In Kistareddypet

Sp lotus buds  Krishna Reddy Pet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,683 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kistareddipet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kistareddipet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kistareddipet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kistareddipet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kistareddipet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kistareddipet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kistareddipet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kistareddipet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!