nbrank,desc

21 - Villas for Sale in Kistareddipet , Hyderabad | Villas in Kistareddipet , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav County For Sale In Beeramguda

Praneeth Pranav county  Praneeth Pranav County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,372 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav  County For Sale  In Beeramguda1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods For Sale In Beeramguda

Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods  Near Greeshmitha health care centre, Ramachandrapuram ,Beeramguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,503 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods For Sale  In Beeramguda1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Lakeview Enclave For Sale In Lakeview Enclave

Beeramguda, Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsAsian Jyothi Cinema

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav County For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Praneeth Pranav County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods For Sale In Patancheru

Near, Symphony Park Homes Rd, Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319,Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹10,960 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Sri Mytri Meadows For Sale In Kistareddypet

Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,223 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,732 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Lakeview Enclave For Sale In Beeramguda

Lakeview Enclave  Beeramguda, Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods For Sale In Beeramguda

Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods  SYMPHONY PARK HOMES, Rd Number 6, Sreeram Nagar Colony, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Ramachandra Puram Patancheru

, Opposite: Rainbow International School,, Beeramguda Road, Ramachandra Puram Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Safeway Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Patancheru

Patancheru, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

Symphony Park Homes Rd, Sreeram Nagar Colony, Krishna Reddy Pet, Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods For Sale In Patancheruvu

Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods  House No :15, 59/8/228, Praneeth Pranav Homes Main Rd, Besides, Beeramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods, Beeramguda For Sale In Beeramguda

Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods, Beeramguda  Symphony Park Homes Survey no. 354 - 402, Opposite: Rainbow International School,, Beeramguda Road, Ramachandra Puram Patancheru, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Pranith Night Woods For Sale In Patancheru

Symphony Park Homes Rd, near Symphony Park Homes Owners Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Gt Water Front For Sale In Patancheruvu

GT Water Front  Water Front, behind Defence Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Safeway Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

safeway symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Safeway Symphony Park Homes  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Safeway Symphony Park Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

Safeway Symphony Park Homes  Safeway Symphony Park Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Safeway Symphony Park Homes  Safeway Infra, Symphony Park, 483, lane 7, Sreeram Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Gt Water Front For Sale In Patancheruvu

GT Water Front  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telagana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kistareddipet?

Buying a villa in Kistareddipet is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kistareddipet’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kistareddipet?

The starting price of villas in Kistareddipet can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kistareddipet, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kistareddipet?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kistareddipet get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.