nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Ilapur , Hyderabad | Villas in Ilapur , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Splendour Apartments, Gajularamaram For Sale In Gajularamaram
Splendour Apartments, Gajularamaram Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village
Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air Vediri Township
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Miyapur
opposite Prekon Road, VILLAS, near SURYA GLOBAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur
Fortune Mayura Bachupally Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Greater Infra For Sale In Hyderabad
GREATER INFRAS HOSTA,AMEENPUR,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda
Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,472 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nizampet
NEBULA AAVAAS, Bachupally Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderaba Near coca cola bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Kgm Enclave For Sale In Bachupally
Kgm enclave, opp Dr.reddy lab, Hill county road bachupallu
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Shivam Mansarovar For Sale In Miyapur
Shivam Mansarovar Shivam Mansarovar Miyapur
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Concrete Vivanta For Sale In Miyapur
Near BLUEPLANET INTERNET CENTER (JEEVAN PRANAM CENTER) XEROX & STATIONERY
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,234 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur
Suneel Kumar 162000002026-02-073 BHK Villa In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In MiyapurNH 93 BHK Villa In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In MiyapurMiyapurhyderabad3 BHK Villa In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In MiyapurMiyapurhyderabadNot under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad
Independent House Independent House, Neelima Greens Main Rd, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sri Hemadurga Lakshmi Pride For Sale In Miyapur
Pragathi Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Buddha Virtue Heights For Sale In Miyapur
Buddha Virtue Heights Vijaya Durga Temple Rd, Rangapuram, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500049, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,070 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ark Towers For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad
ARK Towers, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Nebula For Sale In Miyapur
Sri Rangapuram colony near dmart
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vijay And Rvs Sai Vanamali For Sale In Miyapur
Sudha 98000002026-01-012 BHK Villa In Vijay And Rvs Sai Vanamali For Sale In MiyapurMiyapur2 BHK Villa In Vijay And Rvs Sai Vanamali For Sale In MiyapurMiyapurhyderabad5000492 BHK Villa In Vijay And Rvs Sai Vanamali For Sale In MiyapurMiyapurhyderabad500049Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Smr Vinay City For Sale In Miyapur
Bollaram Road
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Ilapur?
Buying a villa in Ilapur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Ilapur’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Ilapur?
The starting price of villas in Ilapur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Ilapur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ilapur?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ilapur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Ilapur?