nbrank,desc

485 - Flats for Sale in Kumar Primrose, Kharadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine O2 World  Near Podar International School, Upper Kharadi, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
64,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine O2 World For Sale  In Kharadi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa  Mantra Mesmer, Keshav Nagar, Mudhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale  In Mundhwa1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer  near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer (duplex) For Sale In Mantra Mesmer

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹10,203 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi  Near E.ON IT park kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,114 per sq.ft.
91,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Mahalaxmi Zen Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,305 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In *******

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,082 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Marbella For Sale In Majestique Marbella

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumar primrose without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar primrose, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumar primrose?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar primrose.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar primrose?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar primrose is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumar primrose?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar primrose. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!