nbrank,desc

221 - Flats for Sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune | Apartments for Sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara Jewel For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivtara Tara Jewel  Shivtara Tara Jewel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivtara Tara Jewel For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor
South
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor  Pathare Wasti, Pathare Vasti Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Kadamwak Vasti

samruddhi palace  kadam wak vasti loni kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Meridian Gold For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Meridian Gold   Kadamwak Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Apartment In Meridian Gold For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Harsh Recedency For Sale In Kalbhor Nagar

kalbhor nagar, Kadamwak vasti, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meridian Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

Meridian Heights  F2JH+R3M, Loni Kalbhor Gaon, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Heights For Sale In Kamthe Mala

Tara Heights  Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Angan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shree Angan  behind railkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment Kadamwak Vasti Loni For Sale In Kadam Wakwasti Grampanchayat Karyalay

Kadamwak Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivam Residency  Solapur Near HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Vihar For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Vastushree Vihar  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Shivane

near kaka halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ikon Four Avenues, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ikon Four Avenues, Loni Kalbhor  Pune Solapur Highway, Kadamvak Vasti,Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivtara Tara City  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Residency For Sale In F2q9+f5c, Kadam Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India

Ekta Residency  near by VishwaRaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.0000
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swami Puram Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Near Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,948 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Corner For Sale In Balaji Corner, Sambhaji Nagar, Kadamwak Wasti, Maharashtra 412201, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Meridian Gold For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Pune Hwy, RD NEAR Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kadamwak Wasti

Sai Park  Store Shop Number 7,Sai Park,Sambhaji Nagar , near Shree Swami Samarth Medical & General
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manjari BudrukVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Shanti Society  Sai Shanti Society Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Loni kalbhor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Loni kalbhor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Loni kalbhor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Loni kalbhor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Loni kalbhor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Loni kalbhor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Loni kalbhor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Loni kalbhor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!