nbrank,desc

455 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mangalwar Peth , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Park Nigdi For Sale In Chinchwad

Ashish Park Nigdi  Ashish Apartment, Kalewadi Rd, Gandhi Peth, Prabhat Colony, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Park Nigdi For Sale  In Chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Prasun Shankar Apartment  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale  In Chinchwad1/5

1 BHK Flat In Shalini Plaza Gawde Bhoir Ali Chinchwadgaon For Sale In Sanmati Medicals

New vitthal rukhmai mandir and Mahadev traders near me
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

PRASUN SHANKAR APARTMENT  Kalewadi Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Khivansara Sai Suman Park For Sale In Sai Suman Park

kalewadi road.,near elpro mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Aashish Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Aashish apartment  Power House Chowk, Prabhat Colony near Moraya Multispeciality Hospital,chinchwad,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Complex For Sale In Bhosari,

Laxmi Complex  Sector Number 7 Rd, near TILAK RESIDENCY, Kunj Vihar Society, Sector Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Shivganga Apartment  Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeyash Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shreeyash Apartments  Shreeyash Apartments JQGM+5JG Talera Hospital Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chinchwade Nagar

Behind Pavna Floor Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Matoshree For Sale In Chinchwad

near MANAKARNIKA AUSHADHALAYA,Shedge Bldg., Padwal Lane, Nr. Chapekar Chowk, Chinchwadgaon, Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Mahadev For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahadev   Chinchwadgaon Near Manakarnika Aushadhalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairovnath Apartment For Sale In Chakan

bhairovnath apartment   Bhairavnath Complex, Shri Ram Nagar, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Morya Apartment  Chapekar Chowk, near School Shopee and Chapekar Brothers' Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Morya Park, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Sona Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

link rd manik colony near Elpro City Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹14,087 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Morya Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Renuka Morya Park  Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Kuber Market, Near Chafekar Chowk, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Opposite Manakarnika Aurvedic Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Morya Park For Sale In Chinchwad

Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad, Pune-411033, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Dhiraj Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Gandhi Peth near Mahasadhu Shree Morya Gosavi Maharaj Sanjivan Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Park, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Shop 4, Shri Samartha Apts, Near Morya Gosawi Mandir, Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Shree Samarth Apartment  Joshi Marg, near Shree Moraya Gosavi Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhhidata Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhhidata Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.6 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
39,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ishan Kalpataru For Sale In Chinchwad

Ishan Kalpataru  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Residancy For Sale In Perne Phata

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lunavat kamala corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lunavat kamala corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lunavat kamala corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lunavat kamala corner.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lunavat kamala corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lunavat kamala corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lunavat kamala corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lunavat kamala corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!