nbrank,desc

78 - Flats for Sale in Medchal Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Medchal Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Mgb Sadan For Sale In Medchal

Medchal, near RAMYA'S DESIGNER BOUTIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mgb Sadan For Sale  In Medchal
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

sree sai nilayam  Medchal Secunderabad, near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Nilayam For Sale  In Medchal1/11
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha For Sale In Medchal

varshitha  Balaji Nagar near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Aspire For Sale In Medchal

Medchal road , near Vasudha Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Saritha Residency, Surya Nagar, Colony, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Shanti Nagar near Saritha Residency, Surya Nagar, Colony, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Velmula Suvidha For Sale In Old Alwal

medchal near asha jyothi institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Medchal

Medchal main rd near CMR Shopping Mall ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,244 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,932 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Enga Mama For Sale In Medchal

Seven Temple Rd near Dr . Rajus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantha Residency For Sale In Medchal

vasantha residency  Latha home JFRR+P87 near Medchal Court,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Poojith Sripathi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Poojith Sripathi Nilayam  JFVR+3CR, Raghavendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Kothapet

SD  Alimineti Madhava Reddy Community Hall,Prabhat Nagar Colony, Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Anamika Homes, Medchal, Medchal For Sale In Kistapur Road

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gahan S Orchid For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anamika Homes, Old Kistapur Road, Medchal For Sale In Kistapur Rd, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401, India

Medchal Bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Medchal

RK Residency  15-28, Road No.4 Medchal Secunderabad, Telangana 501401 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sravan Residency For Sale In Medchal

sravan residency  surya nagar colony near SNR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

mahalakshmi nilayam  Balaji Nagar near Swachh Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Shiva Nilayam  Shiva Nilayam beside Srinidhi Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

Padmavati Homes  JFPR+J2R, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.4 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nilayam Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Road Number 7, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Medchal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Mn Residency For Sale In Medchal

MN Residency  Street Number 2, near UPHC Medchal Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Residency For Sale In Medchal

Gowri Residency  Mallikarjuna Nagar rd near Olivia Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In A R Residency For Sale In Medchal–malkajgiri District

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Medchal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Medchal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Medchal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Medchal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Medchal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Medchal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Medchal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Medchal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!