nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Puduru Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Puduru Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Avani's Pride For Sale In Mrr Colony

Avani's pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avani's Pride For Sale  In Mrr Colony
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Sai Subham For Sale In Medchal

near CMR school, Rayala's Sai Shubham Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹3,555 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Subham For Sale  In Medchal 1/9
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Kks Venkata Saraswati Heights For Sale In Kk?s Venkata Saraswati Heights

Njr Klr Nagar, Phase 2, MRR Colony, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Maheswari Nilayam For Sale In Kistapur

kistapur,near prakurthi estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Devi Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Shivaji statue face 2 , near Gayatri Devi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Devi Apartment For Sale In Mrr Colony, Medchal

gayathri devi apartment  Gayatri Devi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Mgb Sadan For Sale In Medchal

Medchal, near RAMYA'S DESIGNER BOUTIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Avani's Athulyam For Sale In Medchal

Avani's Athulyam Plot No. 496, Street No. 7 Njr Klr Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In R.v.arcade For Sale In Medchal

R.V.ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Tulasi Vanam For Sale In Medchal,

Athvelly near The Creek Planet School - Orbit Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Medchal

RK Residency  15-28, Road No.4 Medchal Secunderabad, Telangana 501401 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Aspire For Sale In Medchal

Medchal road , near Vasudha Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Medchel Bustop

raghavendra colony near creek international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Medchal

sai vihar apartment   MRR Colony, near Hi-Tech Valley High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Velmula Suvidha For Sale In Old Alwal

medchal near asha jyothi institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In S.v Reseidency For Sale In Secunderabad

KLR Phase 2, Njr Klr Nagar, MRR Colony, S.V RESEIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Medchal

standalone building, medchal rd near hitech school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Rk Residency , Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Medchal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

Padmavati Homes  JFPR+J2R, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.4 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

Padmavati Homes  Medchal,near Padmavati Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.4 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Shiva Nilayam  Shiva Nilayam beside Srinidhi Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Shri Raj Rajeshwari Nilyam For Sale In Medchal

Njr Klr Nagar, MRR Colony, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Height For Sale In Medchal

sri raghavendra height   Raghavendra Colony near The Kings Temple Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,406 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Homes For Sale In Medchal

Laxmi homes  JFRR+CM, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,782 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nilayam Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Road Number 7, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Medchal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Puduru without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Puduru, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Puduru?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Puduru.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Puduru?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Puduru is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Puduru?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Puduru. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!