nbrank,desc

50 - Flats for Sale in Delhi Delhi | Apartments in Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, near Muthoot Finance Ltd. near Punjab National Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,120 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Mohan Garden

Mohan Garden  r block road mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Garden For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/5
South
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Uttam Nagar West, near Nimbhal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Builder Floor Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden rd,near Sabha Mohan Garden Dwarka Mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vasudev Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Hanuman Mandir Rd, near Prince Beauty Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.3 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Are Uttam Nagar Floors, Delhi For Sale In Delhi

Sunday Bazar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South-West
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddhath Enclave For Sale In Mohan Garden

Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Plot no. C1- 30/31, Shisha Godam Rd, Mohan Garden, Mohan Garden Extension, Rama Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059Plot no. C1- 30/31, Shisha Godam Rd, Mohan Garden, Mohan Garden Extension, Rama Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartments Utta Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

RZ-4, Gali Number 10, Om Vihar Extn, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohan Garden

Peepalwala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Om vihar Near Uttam Nagar West Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Dwarka,delhi,

Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Dwarka,Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Om Vihar near Supreme Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Dwarka

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Nawada

Unnamed Road, near Bikaner sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Are Uttam Nagar Floors For Sale In Uttam Nagar

param puri shukakr bazar market near uttam bagar west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vishu Vihar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bhagwati vihar near Mathura wala Vaishnav Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Najafgarh Road nearest uttam nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Dwarka

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Garden For Sale In Dwarka,delhi,

Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Shiv Apartments  Block T, near Hanuman Mandir Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden, Dwarka,delhi, For Sale In Dwarka,delhi,

Mohan Garden, Dwarka,Delhi,  Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Dwarka,Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden, Dwarka,delhi, For Sale In Dwarka,delhi,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Mohan Garden near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mohan garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohan garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mohan garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohan garden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mohan garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohan garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mohan garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohan garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!