nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Nawada tigaon village Faridabad | Apartments in Nawada tigaon village for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 74
Standalone building, RAJA JAIT SINGH GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC COLLAGE, Tigaon Rd, Sector 71, Neemka, Faridabad
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 71
Standalone Building, Tigaon Road near RAJA JAIT SINGH GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,136 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/16West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 72
b 19C3 Ground Floor, Mansha Luxury Floors, 121006, Global Industrial Park, near mansa luxury floor socity
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mansha Luxury Floors For Sale In Mansha Luxury Floors
Mansha Luxury Floors Global Industrial Park, Sector 73, Mortzapur, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mg Housing For Sale In Sector 70
MG Housing,haryana
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70
Mgh Mulberry County Mulberry County Mujeri Road
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70,
Mgh Mulberry County Mgh Mulberry County
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70
Sector 70, Faridabad, Faridabad District
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70
Mulberry County Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,508 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Mgh Mulberry County Sector-70
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Mgh Mulberry County Mulberry County Tower B, Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,326 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mulberry County Tower A
Independent House, Sector 14 Rd near DAV Public School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Ansal Royal Heritage, Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage, Sector 70 Royal Heritage, Sector 70
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad
Sunil Kumar 70000002026-01-173 BHK Flat In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabadimt3 BHK Flat In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad Sector 70, Faridabadfaridabad3 BHK Flat In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad Sector 70, FaridabadfaridabadUnder Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Royal Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,557 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Royal Heritage Royal Heritage, society, tower, Sector 70, 19Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Ansal Royal Heritage Ansal Royal Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Ansal Royal Heritage Ansal Royal Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70
Pivotal Ansal Royal Heritage Sector-70, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Nawada tigaon village without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nawada tigaon village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Nawada tigaon village?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nawada tigaon village.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nawada tigaon village?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nawada tigaon village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nawada tigaon village?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nawada tigaon village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!