nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Kalyan Vihar Delhi | Apartments in Kalyan Vihar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Gupta Colony
Standalone building, Street Number 8 Near Sri Ram Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale In 216, Kalyan Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110009, India
DDA Kalyan Apartment Kalyan vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Parking
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Vihar
DDA Kalyan Apartment DDA Kalyan Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town
standalone building, Nanak Piao, Rana Pratap Bagh Near Guru Harkrishan Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Maa Kalyani Kunj For Sale In Kalyan Vihar
maa kalyani kunj Maa Kalyani Kunj,, Block E, CC Colony, Kalyan Vihar, Delhi, 110007, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.11 Crores
₹17,743 per sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh
standalone building, Grand Trunk Karnal Road,Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalyan Vihar
Block D near gurudwara nanak piao
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh
GT Karnal Rd Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh
Standalone Building, GT Karnal Rd, Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹27,451 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Vihar
Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, Block A near Budho Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builfing For Sale In Gujranwala Town
block b Near gate no 2 b block gujrawala town
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,350 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Bijli Apartments, For Sale In Gujranwala Town
BIJLI APARTMENTS,
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,196 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
1.4 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Model Town
2nd Main Road near arrya samaj mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
1.8 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town,
Gujranwala Town Part-1, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahendru Enclave For Sale In Gujranwala Town
Mahendru Enclave Lala Achintaram Marg, near Bhogal ji bikaner sweets
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Mahendru Enclave
mahendru enclave, gujarawala town
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,240 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the New gupta colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in New gupta colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in New gupta colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New gupta colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New gupta colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New gupta colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New gupta colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New gupta colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!