nbrank,desc

8 - Flats for Sale in Sholinganallur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Sholinganallur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Arusham Uroda 51  18th cross street, New kumaran nagar, sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Chennai

Arusham Uroda 51  800 mts behind sozhinganallur accenture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale  In Chennai1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur

uroda 51  New Kumaran Nagar near Uroda 51 - “Arusham developments “
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Newkumaran Nagar For Sale In 11th Cross Street

New Kumaran Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Ambattur

tnhb flast near casa grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Pushkar Phase Ii For Sale In Sholinganallur

Ramaniyam Pushkar Phase Ii  No.15, Sholinganallur Village, OMR-ECR Link Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,822 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.07 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
53,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji Gloxinia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Khurinji Gloxinia  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Khurinji Gloxinia For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Homes For Sale In Sholinganallur

durga homes   Sri Prathyangira Kovil Road, near Sri Prathyangira Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Durga Homes  For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/15

1 BHK Flat In Tamilnadu Slum Clearance Board, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam Main Road

Ezhil Nagar, TNSCB, Perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
₹941 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adroit Fortune For Sale In Sholinganallur

Adroit Fortune  No:444/24 & 2B, Nehru Nagar Main Rd, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

Vaikund Sundaram  Vaikund Sundaram, Karapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.61 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam

Vaikund Sundaram  Amman Kovil, 5th W St, Near Vendarsi, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

Vaikund Sundaram  vendarasi Amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,411 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sholinganallur

Doraiswamy Street Near Tulips Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Srishti For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bhaggyam Srishti  Saptagiri Nagar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragati For Sale In Bhaggyam Pragathi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragathi For Sale In Karapakkam

Bhaggyam Pragathi  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sholinganallur Main Rd, Elcot Sez,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Tnhb 1500 For Sale In Shollinganallur

TNHB 1500, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Dra D Elite, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dra D Elite, Sholinganallur  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dra D Elite For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dra D Elite  Shollinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragathi For Sale In Karapakkam

Bhaggyam Pragathi  1/9 First Floor, Rajiv Gandhi IT Expy, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Adroit Artistica For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Ezhil Nagar, Sholinganallur, near VSK Xerox and Stationeries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Sabari Mondrian For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sabari Mondrian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,188 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Prathyangira For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dac Prathyangira  sholinganallur DaC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Cloud 9  Near Ellen Sharma Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School, KGP Global Village, Balaji Nagar Rd,TNHB Main Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.55 Lacs
₹7,146 per sq.ft.
57,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
66,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the New kumaran nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New kumaran nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in New kumaran nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New kumaran nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New kumaran nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New kumaran nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New kumaran nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New kumaran nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!