nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Giri Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Giri Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In R V Fallon For Sale In Banashankari

R V Fallon  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.7 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
43,387/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R V Fallon For Sale  In Banashankari1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In R V Fallon For Sale In Banashankari

R V Fallon  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In R V Fallon For Sale  In Banashankari1/10

2 BHK Flat In Laskshit Goldennest For Sale In Stage 1, Banashankari

Girinagar, 2nd Phase near Lakshith Golden Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Sneha Apartments For Sale In Girinagar

V2 Sneha Apartments  3rd Phase 14th Cross Rd, 1st phase Girinagar, Ganapathi Nagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshith Golden Nest Girinagar For Sale In Hosakerehalli

lakshith golden nest girinagar  Girinagar, II Phase, near SLV Cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Girinagar Enclave For Sale In Sri Sundar Mahal

Girinagar Enclave  21/22, 14th cross Girinagar 2 nd phase, BSK 3rd Stage, Hisakerehalli Road, Bangalore -560080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/31
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Enchanta For Sale In Mysore Road

Pride Enchanta  opp. BHEL, Mysore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

Mysore Rd near Vijay Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sriranga Nagar Banashankari 3rd Stage

Nice Tollgate Hosakerehalli near Shri Annapoorneshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Thornal House For Sale In Banashankari

Avalahalli, Near Kalikamba parameshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
29
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Nivas Heights For Sale In Byatarayanapura Police Station

Hari Nivas Heights  4th Cross Road, Byatarayanapura, MM Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

sunworth  Venkatapura, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Provident sunworth phase 2 , 5M block, 5m, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India Lat, Lon: 12.882126, 77.471093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-West

Provident Sunworth  Bengaluru, Venkatapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the New bda layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New bda layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in New bda layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New bda layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New bda layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New bda layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New bda layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New bda layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!